utställning kat # resultat ems klass kön namn reg # ägare
vik240127 438 Premier BSH b 10 Hane (K) S*Andantes EnginElvis LO412902 Gottfridsson Maj-Britt
vik240128 1134 CAPIB BSH b 8 Hane (K) S*Andantes EnginElvis LO412902 Gottfridsson Maj-Britt
spinA240330 119 CACS NFO ds 02 21 62 3 Hane GIC SE*Prana's Makai JW LO402789 Palm Denice
spinA240330 125 CACJ BIV NOM NFO dts 09 11 Hane DK*Sakeena's Golden Magic LO423415 Lells Patrik
spinA240330 128 CAGCIB BIV NFO w 62 5 Hane WW'22 IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Jacobs Sweet JW LO408982 Lells Patrik
spinA240330 129 Internationell Champion NFO w 64 7 Hona CH SE*Lells Zacha LO392674 Lells Patrik
spinA240330 131 CACC NFO w 62 12 Hane SE*Lells White Snow LO421626 Lells Patrik
spinB240330 319 CACS NFO ds 02 21 62 3 Hane GIC SE*Prana's Makai JW LO402789 Palm Denice
spinB240330 325 EX3 NFO dts 09 11 Hane DK*Sakeena's Golden Magic LO423415 Lells Patrik
spinB240330 328 CAGCIB NFO w 62 5 Hane WW'22 IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Jacobs Sweet JW LO408982 Lells Patrik
spinB240330 329 CAGCIB NFO w 64 5 Hona CH SE*Lells Zacha LO392674 Lells Patrik
spinB240330 331 CACC NFO w 62 12 Hane SE*Lells White Snow LO421626 Lells Patrik
spinB240330 355 Champion ABY n 9 Hona S*Carmoli's Enya LO414801 Hallberg Zeta
spinA240331 440 CAPS NOM RAG a 4 Hona (K) GIP SE*Velvet Shadows Queen Fluffy LO357275 Berndtson My
spinA240331 518 CACC BSH a 12 Hona SE*Lilla Tassarna Amber LO422013 Gluch Marta
spinA240331 519 CAPIB BSH b 8 Hane (K) PR S*Andantes EnginElvis LO412902 Gottfridsson Maj-Britt
spinA240331 529 ABS BSH ay 25 9 Hona SE*Grabs MOLLY GOLDEN LO404506 Gluch Marta
spinB240331 640 CAPS RAG a 4 Hona (K) GIP SE*Velvet Shadows Queen Fluffy LO357275 Berndtson My
spinB240331 718 CACC BSH a 12 Hona SE*Lilla Tassarna Amber LO422013 Gluch Marta
spinB240331 719 CAPIB NOM BSH b 8 Hane (K) PR S*Andantes EnginElvis LO412902 Gottfridsson Maj-Britt
spinB240331 729 ABS BSH ay 25 9 Hona SE*Grabs MOLLY GOLDEN LO404506 Gluch Marta
sviss240504 27 Supreme Premier NOM RAG a 4 Hona (K) GIP SE*Velvet Shadows Queen Fluffy LO357275 Berndtson My
sviss240504 29 CACC RAG a 12 Hane SE*Diamond night's Ninjas Boston LO424767 Brinck Camilla
sviss240504 41 CAC RAG a 03 9 Hane SE*Ocmamis Knox LO416268 Cichowicz Malgorzata
sviss240504 76 CAGPIB MCO a 23 6 Hane (K) IP SE*Manawa Socrates LO401651 Quander Emelie
sviss240504 77 CAGPIB MCO a 24 6 Hona (K) PR SE*Manawa Celestia LO409619 Broström Nilsson Sassa
sviss240504 78 CAP MCO n 22 10 Hane (K) SE*Golden Shades Mr Smash by Gino LO416647 Rasmussen Kristin
sviss240504 86 CACC MCO a 22 12 Hane SE*Golden Shade's Hardy by Bounty LO427515 Olsson Jeanette
sviss240504 98 CAP NOM MCO f 09 22 10 Hona (K) IC SE*Golden Shades Moonlight by Diva LO369133 Olsson Jeanette
sviss240504 100 CACIB MCO f 09 7 Hona CH SE*Nawien's Sindragosa LO408426 Bergelin Ulrika
sviss240504 103 CAPS MCO ns 24 4 Hane (K) IP SE*Manawa Pierre Curie LO384808 Quander Emelie
sviss240504 109 CAPS NOM MCO fs 02 21 62 4 Hona (K) GIP S*Hemi coon's Nadja LO370977 Karlsson Maria
sviss240504 110 CAGPIB MCO ds 09 6 Hane (K) IP S*IsaRos Lynx Kozmos LO377396 Rasmusson Sammi
sviss240504 112 CACIB MCO ns 09 7 Hane CH SE*Fågelskrämmans Harry Hayabusa LO399781 Karlsson Maria
sviss240504 114 EX2 MCO fs 03 22 11 Hona SE*BassköpsBigBeauty Aurora LO420748 Nilsson Anniela
sviss240504 115 CACJ MCO fs 03 22 11 Hona SE*BassköpsBigBeauty Tinkerbell LO420746 Nilsson Anniela
sviss240504 130 Champion NFO n 24 9 Hane FI*RockyHill's Chief BlackKettle LO409021 Halemark Katri
sviss240504 134 CACS BIV NFO n 09 22 3 Hane GIC S*Fridalas Ringo LO349829 Henriksson Lill-Britt
sviss240504 139 CACJ NOM NFO n 03 24 11 Hane (K) SE*Esli's Valdemar LO419486 Bergstrand Lotta
sviss240504 144 CAGCIB NOM NFO f 23 5 Hona IC SE*Prana's Verona LO409872 Kiefer Monica
sviss240504 145 CACIB NOM NFO d 22 7 Hane CH S*Derja's Simba LO401925 Österlind Lena
sviss240504 147 CAC NFO g 24 9 Hona SE*Brades Katter Adidas LO399775 Lindström Marianne
sviss240504 149 HP NFO d 03 22 2 Hane (K) PR SC S*Fridalas Hektor DSM DVM LO317269 Henriksson Lill-Britt
sviss240504 151 CAP NFO d 09 22 10 Hane (K) S*Gracelin's Sam Elliot LO415344 Immasdotter Linda
sviss240504 159 Junior Champion NFO f 03 24 11 Hona SE*Esli's Astrid LO419487 Bergstrand Lotta
sviss240504 163 Champion NFO fs 22 9 Hona S*Derja's Rubina LO382671 Hjorth Anja
sviss240504 165 ABS NFO fs 22 9 Hona S*Derja's Tindra LO416705 Halemark Katri
sviss240504 169 CACS NFO ds 02 21 62 3 Hane GIC SE*Prana's Makai JW LO402789 Palm Denice
sviss240504 170 CAGCIB NFO ds 09 23 5 Hane IC S*Poimandres Mandarin LO398502 Kiefer Monica
sviss240504 172 Internationell Champion NFO as 09 24 7 Hona CH SE*Elgatodeplayascats Calida LO399401 Bergstrand Lotta
sviss240504 175 Junior Champion BIV NOM NFO ds 09 11 Hane DK*Sakeena's Golden Magic LO423415 Lells Patrik
sviss240504 182 ABS NFO w 62 5 Hane WW'22 IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Jacobs Sweet JW LO408982 Lells Patrik
sviss240504 1184 CACJ NFO w 62 11 Hane SE*Lells White Snow LO421626 Lells Patrik
sviss240504 188 CAC SIB n 22 9 Hane SE*Schangdobel's Jahaerys LO414583 Boszkovics Katarina
sviss240504 192 CAGCIB NOM SIB n 09 24 5 Hona IC SE*Bellinka's Isinbajeva RX379982 Larsson Jolheden Pernilla
sviss240504 225 CACJ NOM BSH a 11 Hona SE*Lilla Tassarna Amber LO422013 Gluch Marta
sviss240504 226 CAPIB BSH b 8 Hane (K) PR S*Andantes EnginElvis LO412902 Gottfridsson Maj-Britt
sviss240504 227 CACC BSH b 12 Hane SE*Norekärrs Gunnar LO424366 Ghita Anda Stefania
sviss240504 231 ABS BSH p 12 Hane Arfie LO425212 Tepus Florentina
sviss240504 232 CACC BSH p 12 Hona Amy LO425213 Ghita Anda Stefania
sviss240504 240 CAGCIB BSH a 33 5 Hona IC Herkres Poppy RX375246 Tullsson Ulrica
sviss240504 242 CACC BSH a 21 33 12 Hane SE*UlriPops Boysenberry LO425157 Tullsson Ulrica
sviss240504 281 CAP SRL ds 22 10 Hane (K) SE*Hyrule's Byregot the Builder RX416311 RR Hellman Jorunn
sviss240504 282 CAC SRL fs 22 9 Hona SE*Hyrule's Halone the Fury RX416307 RR Hellman Görel
sviss240504 283 CACJ SRL e 11 Hane (K) SE*Expelliarmus Remus John Lupin RX419562 Hellman Görel
sviss240504 314 ABS RUS 2 Hane (K) SP S*Koroleva Rebus by Pavlina LO339297 Andersson Johanna
sviss240504 316 ABS RUS 6 Hona (K) PR S*Koroleva Elmira Amorina LO390429 Andersson Johanna
sviss240504 325 EX1 ej cert SOM n 9 Hona S*Bisu's Eztelle LO417603 Fryhl Saga
sviss240504 F2 BSH a 21 33 BSH a 21 33 13c Hane SE*UlriPops Boysenberry LO425157 Tullsson Ulrica
sviss240504 S5 1 BIS NFO d 03 22 15a Hane (K) PR SC S*Fridalas Hektor DSM DVM LO317269 Henriksson Lill-Britt
sviss240504 S9 ABS RUS 15a Hane (K) SP S*Koroleva Rebus by Pavlina LO339297 Andersson Johanna
sviss240505 430 HP RAG a 2 Hona (K) GIP SE*Velvet Shadows Queen Fluffy LO357275 Berndtson My
sviss240505 445 CAC RAG a 03 9 Hane SE*Ocmamis Knox LO416268 Cichowicz Malgorzata
sviss240505 478 Grand Internationell Premier MCO a 23 6 Hane (K) IP SE*Manawa Socrates LO401651 Quander Emelie
sviss240505 479 CAGPIB MCO a 24 6 Hona (K) PR SE*Manawa Celestia LO409619 Broström Nilsson Sassa
sviss240505 480 CAP MCO n 22 10 Hane (K) SE*Golden Shades Mr Smash by Gino LO416647 Rasmussen Kristin
sviss240505 488 CACC MCO a 22 12 Hane SE*Golden Shade's Hardy by Bounty LO427515 Olsson Jeanette
sviss240505 500 Premier MCO f 09 22 10 Hona (K) IC SE*Golden Shades Moonlight by Diva LO369133 Olsson Jeanette
sviss240505 502 CACIB MCO f 09 7 Hona CH SE*Nawien's Sindragosa LO408426 Bergelin Ulrika
sviss240505 505 CAPS MCO ns 24 4 Hane (K) IP SE*Manawa Pierre Curie LO384808 Quander Emelie
sviss240505 511 CAPS MCO fs 02 21 62 4 Hona (K) GIP S*Hemi coon's Nadja LO370977 Karlsson Maria
sviss240505 513 Internationell Champion MCO ns 09 7 Hane CH SE*Fågelskrämmans Harry Hayabusa LO399781 Karlsson Maria
sviss240505 515 EX2 MCO fs 03 22 11 Hona SE*BassköpsBigBeauty Aurora LO420748 Nilsson Anniela
sviss240505 516 EX3 MCO fs 03 22 11 Hona SE*BassköpsBigBeauty Tinkerbell LO420746 Nilsson Anniela
sviss240505 519 Färgändrad MCO e 09 22 MCO es 09 22 12 Hona SE*Skogsfotens Peach LO423841 Hansson Anne-Marie
sviss240505 532 CACIB NFO n 24 7 Hane FI*RockyHill's Chief BlackKettle LO409021 Halemark Katri
sviss240505 537 CACS NFO n 09 22 3 Hane GIC S*Fridalas Ringo LO349829 Henriksson Lill-Britt
sviss240505 542 Junior Champion BIV NOM NFO n 03 24 11 Hane (K) SE*Esli's Valdemar LO419486 Bergstrand Lotta
sviss240505 547 CAGCIB NOM NFO f 23 5 Hona IC SE*Prana's Verona LO409872 Kiefer Monica
sviss240505 548 CACIB NFO d 22 7 Hane CH S*Derja's Simba LO401925 Österlind Lena
sviss240505 550 CAC NFO g 24 9 Hona SE*Brades Katter Adidas LO399775 Lindström Marianne
sviss240505 552 HP BIV NFO d 03 22 2 Hane (K) PR SC S*Fridalas Hektor DSM DVM LO317269 Henriksson Lill-Britt
sviss240505 554 EX2 NFO d 03 22 10 Hane (K) SE*Prana's Kiev LO402794 Malmgren Svante
sviss240505 556 EX3 NFO d 09 22 10 Hane (K) S*Gracelin's Sam Elliot LO415344 Immasdotter Linda
sviss240505 564 CACJ NFO f 03 24 11 Hona SE*Esli's Astrid LO419487 Bergstrand Lotta
sviss240505 568 CACIB BIV NFO fs 22 7 Hona S*Derja's Rubina LO382671 Hjorth Anja
sviss240505 570 ABS NFO fs 22 9 Hona S*Derja's Tindra LO416705 Halemark Katri
sviss240505 573 Supreme Champion BIV NOM NFO ds 02 21 62 3 Hane GIC SE*Prana's Makai JW LO402789 Palm Denice
sviss240505 574 CAGCIB NFO ds 09 23 5 Hane IC S*Poimandres Mandarin LO398502 Kiefer Monica
sviss240505 576 CAGCIB NFO as 09 24 5 Hona CH SE*Elgatodeplayascats Calida LO399401 Bergstrand Lotta
sviss240505 577 CAP NFO ns 09 10 Hane (K) SE*Prana's Dark-Rex LO418572 Malmgren Svante
sviss240505 579 CACJ NOM NFO ds 09 11 Hane DK*Sakeena's Golden Magic LO423415 Lells Patrik
sviss240505 585 ABS NFO w 62 5 Hane WW'22 IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Jacobs Sweet JW LO408982 Lells Patrik
sviss240505 594 ABS SIB n 24 12 Hona SE*Bellinka's Rosella RX427411 Larsson Jolheden Pernilla
sviss240505 596 Grand Internationell Champion BIV NOM SIB n 09 24 5 Hona IC SE*Bellinka's Isinbajeva RX379982 Larsson Jolheden Pernilla
sviss240505 630 EX2 BSH a 11 Hona SE*Lilla Tassarna Amber LO422013 Gluch Marta
sviss240505 631 Internationell Premier BSH b 8 Hane (K) PR S*Andantes EnginElvis LO412902 Gottfridsson Maj-Britt
sviss240505 642 CAGCIB BSH a 33 5 Hona IC Herkres Poppy RX375246 Tullsson Ulrica
sviss240505 644 CACC BSH a 21 33 12 Hane SE*UlriPops Boysenberry LO425157 Tullsson Ulrica
sviss240505 713 ABS RUS 2 Hane (K) SP S*Koroleva Rebus by Pavlina LO339297 Andersson Johanna
sviss240505 715 ABS RUS 6 Hona (K) PR S*Koroleva Elmira Amorina LO390429 Andersson Johanna
sviss240505 724 CAC SOM n 9 Hona S*Bisu's Eztelle LO417603 Fryhl Saga
sviss240505 1198 EX2 NFO w 62 11 Hane SE*Lells White Snow LO421626 Lells Patrik
sviss240505 S15 3 NFO d 03 22 15a Hane (K) PR SC S*Fridalas Hektor DSM DVM LO317269 Henriksson Lill-Britt
sviss240505 S20 ABS RUS 15a Hane (K) SP S*Koroleva Rebus by Pavlina LO339297 Andersson Johanna