utställning kat # resultat ems klass kön namn reg # ägare
fräs240106 47 CAPIB SBI a 8 Hane (K) PR S*Francesca's Qing LO371014 Strömbom Ylva
fräs240106 63 CAPS SBI c 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Francesca's Pinocchio LO369977 Allard Maria
fräs240106 81 CAP MCO ns 10 Hane (K) S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
fräs240106 108 CAC NEM gs 21 9 Hona SE*Scuzzie's Bianchi LO406185 Bergström Karin
fräs240106 151 CACS NFO ds 3 Hane GIC SE*Skräddarbackens Challah LO397388 Augustsson Annelie
fräs240106 152 CACC NFO ds 12 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
fräs240106 170 CACJ SIB n 23 11 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Havanna LO419139 Bergström Karin
fräs240106 173 CAC SIB g 9 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Fazette LO415617 Bergström Karin
fräs240106 202 EX2 BEN n 24 32 12 Hane (K) SE*TokoChinook Maddox Minor LO419580 Berglund Elisabeth
fräs240106 305 EX2 DRX ns 9 Hona SE*Lockande Dansande Solstråle LO382269 Mattsson Maria
fräs240106 306 Champion DRX c 9 Hona S*Lockhart's Orkide LO408228 Hägglöf Håkan
fräs240106 312 EX3 DRX g 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Java Cappuccino LO419641 Sjöcrantz Victoria
fräs240106 313 CACC NOM DRX h 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Java Macchiato LO419639 Mattsson Maria
fräs240106 314 EX2 DRX f 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Lisa-Lisette den 2a LO422945 Mattsson Maria
fräs240106 316 Champion DRX as 03 24 9 Hona SE*Lockande Gullan den 1a LO406827 Mattsson Maria
fräs240106 F2 ingen ändring DRX as 03 24 13c Hona SE*Lockande Gullan den 1a LO406827 Mattsson Maria
fräs240107 385 CAPIB SBI a 8 Hane (K) PR S*Francesca's Qing LO371014 Strömbom Ylva
fräs240107 399 CAPS SBI c 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Francesca's Pinocchio LO369977 Allard Maria
fräs240107 418 Premier MCO ns 10 Hane (K) S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
fräs240107 445 Champion NEM gs 21 9 Hona SE*Scuzzie's Bianchi LO406185 Bergström Karin
fräs240107 482 CACS NFO ds 3 Hane GIC SE*Skräddarbackens Challah LO397388 Augustsson Annelie
fräs240107 483 Omreg till d24 NFO ds 12 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
fräs240107 496 CACJ SIB n 23 11 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Havanna LO419139 Bergström Karin
fräs240107 501 Champion SIB g 9 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Fazette LO415617 Bergström Karin
fräs240107 526 EX2 BEN n 24 32 12 Hane (K) SE*TokoChinook Maddox Minor LO419580 Berglund Elisabeth
fräs240107 617 CAC DRX ns 9 Hona SE*Lockande Dansande Solstråle LO382269 Mattsson Maria
fräs240107 618 CACIB DRX c 7 Hona S*Lockhart's Orkide LO408228 Hägglöf Håkan
fräs240107 624 EX3 DRX g 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Java Cappuccino LO419641 Sjöcrantz Victoria
fräs240107 625 EX2 DRX h 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Java Macchiato LO419639 Mattsson Maria
fräs240107 626 CACC DRX f 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Lisa-Lisette den 2a LO422945 Mattsson Maria
fräs240107 628 CACIB DRX as 03 24 7 Hona SE*Lockande Gullan den 1a LO406827 Mattsson Maria
vik240127 187 CAPIB MCO ns 8 Hane (K) PR S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
vik240127 246 CACIB NEM g 21 7 Hona SE*Scuzzie's Bianchi LO406185 Bergström Karin
vik240127 288 CACJ NFO ds 24 11 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
vik240127 340 Junior Champion SIB n 23 11 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Havanna LO419139 Bergström Karin
vik240127 355 CACIB SIB g 7 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Fazette LO415617 Bergström Karin
vik240127 526 Champion DRX n 9 Hona SE*Lockande Dansande Solstråle LO382269 Mattsson Maria
vik240127 534 EX2 DRX g 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Java Cappuccino LO419641 Sjöcrantz Victoria
vik240127 535 CACC DRX f 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Lisa-Lisette den 2a LO422945 Mattsson Maria
vik240127 538 Champion DRX as 09 24 9 Hane SE*Lockande Goliat den 1e LO406825 Mattsson Maria
vik240127 U10 2:a 18 p 17   SE*Lockande u reg Mattsson Maria
vik240128 879 CAPIB MCO ns 8 Hane (K) PR S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
vik240128 937 CACIB NEM g 21 7 Hona SE*Scuzzie's Bianchi LO406185 Bergström Karin
vik240128 978 EX2 NFO ds 24 11 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
vik240128 1022 CACJ SIB n 23 11 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Havanna LO419139 Bergström Karin
vik240128 1037 CACIB SIB g 7 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Fazette LO415617 Bergström Karin
vik240128 1235 CACC DRX g 09 12 Hona SE*Lockande Java Cappuccino LO419641 Sjöcrantz Victoria
gek240323 31 CAPIB SBI a 8 Hane (K) PR S*Francesca's Qing LO371014 Strömbom Ylva
gek240323 41 CAPS SBI c 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Francesca's Pinocchio LO369977 Allard Maria
gek240323 58 CAGPIB NOM MCO ns 6 Hane (K) S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
gek240323 61 ABS MCO as 22 9 Hane S*Acrobat's Yankee Blue Spirit LO388144 Andersson Lisbeth
gek240323 79 CAGCIB NEM g 21 5 Hona SE*Scuzzie's Bianchi LO406185 Bergström Karin
gek240323 106 EX1 ej cert NFO ds 3 Hane GIC SE*Skräddarbackens Challah LO397388 Augustsson Annelie
gek240323 108 EX2 NFO ds 11 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
gek240323 129 CAC SIB n 09 23 9 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Havanna LO419139 Bergström Karin
gek240323 132 CACIB SIB g 7 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Fazette LO415617 Bergström Karin
gek240323 142 CACJ BEN n 24 11 Hona NO*Nuria's Noomi Lou LO426110 Duvkrans Ahlgren Natalie
gek240323 143 CACJ BEN n 22 33 11 Hane (K) SE*TokoChinook Orchan Clouds LO419582 Björklund Jenny
gek240323 148 Grand Internationell Premier BML bs 11 6 Hona (K) IP SE*Miss World's Lake Louise RX346327 Lundgren Evelina
gek240323 149 CACS NOM BML bs 12 3 Hane IC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina
gek240323 204 CAP DRX n 10 Hona (K) SE*Lockande Dansande Solstråle LO382269 Svensson Anna
gek240323 205 CACIB DRX c 7 Hona CH S*Lockhart's Orkide LO408228 Hägglöf Håkan
gek240323 1210 EX2 DRX f 24 12 Hona S*Kintza's Grace LO422691 Björklund Inger
gek240323 212 Junior Champion NOM BIS DRX g 09 11 Hona SE*Lockande Java Cappuccino LO419641 Sjöcrantz Victoria
gek240323 214 CACIB NOM DRX as 03 24 7 Hona CH SE*Lockande Gullan den 1a LO406827 Mattsson Maria
gek240323 F2 Färgändrad till ds NFO ds 13c Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
gek240324 260 Internationell Premier SBI a 8 Hane (K) PR S*Francesca's Qing LO371014 Strömbom Ylva
gek240324 271 ABS SBI c 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Francesca's Pinocchio LO369977 Allard Maria
gek240324 284 CAGPIB MCO ns 6 Hane (K) S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
gek240324 286 ABS MCO as 22 9 Hane S*Acrobat's Yankee Blue Spirit LO388144 Andersson Lisbeth
gek240324 307 CAGCIB NEM g 21 5 Hona SE*Scuzzie's Bianchi LO406185 Bergström Karin
gek240324 335 ABS NFO ds 3 Hane GIC SE*Skräddarbackens Challah LO397388 Augustsson Annelie
gek240324 336 CACJ NFO ds 11 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
gek240324 358 EX2 SIB n 09 23 9 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Havanna LO419139 Bergström Karin
gek240324 361 CACIB SIB g 7 Hona IDP*Scuzzie's Fazette LO415617 Bergström Karin
gek240324 372 CACJ BEN n 22 33 11 Hane (K) SE*TokoChinook Orchan Clouds LO419582 Björklund Jenny
gek240324 379 CAPS BML bs 11 4 Hona (K) IP SE*Miss World's Lake Louise RX346327 Lundgren Evelina
gek240324 380 CAPIB BML ns 11 8 Hane (K) PR SE*Miss World's Zohar RX412030 Larsson Lena
gek240324 381 CACS NOM BML bs 12 3 Hane IC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina
gek240324 427 CACIB DRX c 7 Hona CH S*Lockhart's Orkide LO408228 Hägglöf Håkan
gek240324 433 CAP DRX d 02 62 10 Hane (K) Moltas Kristal Natali*UA LO381637 Svensson Anna
gek240324 435 CACJ NOM BIS DRX g 09 11 Hona SE*Lockande Java Cappuccino LO419641 Sjöcrantz Victoria
gek240324 437 CACIB DRX as 03 24 7 Hona CH SE*Lockande Gullan den 1a LO406827 Mattsson Maria
gek240324 1206 EX2 DRX f 24 12 Hona S*Kintza's Grace LO422691 Björklund Inger
birka240413 108 CAGPIB MCO ns 6 Hane (K) PR S*IsaRos Lynx Jim Morrison LO372127 Sjöcrantz Victoria
birka240414 280 CACS BML bs 12 3 Hane GIC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina
birka240414 372 CAP DRX n 10 Hona (K) CH SE*Lockande Dansande Solstråle LO382269 Svensson Anna
birka240414 386 CACIB DRX as 03 24 7 Hona CH SE*Lockande Gullan den 1a LO406827 Mattsson Maria
vrk240504 72 EX1 ej cert SBI c 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Francesca's Pinocchio LO369977 Allard Maria
vrk240504 204 ABS NFO ds 3 Hane GIC SE*Skräddarbackens Challah LO397388 Augustsson Annelie
vrk240504 206 EX2 NFO ds 11 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
vrk240504 211 CACC BIV NOM BIS NFO fs 22 12 Hona SE*Skräddarbackens Sazerac LO424510 Engström Jennifer
vrk240504 270 CAPS NOM BIS BML bs 11 4 Hona (K) IP SE*Miss World's Lake Louise RX346327 Lundgren Evelina
vrk240504 271 CACS NOM BML bs 12 3 Hane GIC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina
vrk240504 A10 13,3p BML bs 12 16 Hane GIC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina
vrk240505 464 CAPS SBI c 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Francesca's Pinocchio LO369977 Allard Maria
vrk240505 509 CACJ BIV MCO g 09 22 11 Hona Red Line Bonnie Blue LO422100 Lidén Sandra
vrk240505 586 ABS NFO ds 3 Hane GIC SE*Skräddarbackens Challah LO397388 Augustsson Annelie
vrk240505 589 EX2 NFO ds 11 Hane SE*Knutass Green Lantern LO419886 Augustsson Annelie
vrk240505 654 CAPS NOM BIS BML bs 11 4 Hona (K) IP SE*Miss World's Lake Louise RX346327 Lundgren Evelina
vrk240505 655 CACS NOM BML bs 12 3 Hane GIC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina
vrk240505 A22 13,3p BML bs 12 16 Hane GIC SE*Miss World's Zakopane RX412027 Lundgren Evelina