utställning kat # resultat ems klass kön namn reg # ägare
fräs240106 49 CAP SBI a 10 Hane (K) S*Tinywinys Lurex Laphroaig LO396529 Bjerketorp Charlotta (Lotta)
fräs240106 61 Grand Internationell Premier NOM BIS SBI a 21 6 Hane (K) IP S*Källtäppans Santo Soonic LO389177 Molin Catharina
fräs240106 64 CAPS SBI e 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Källtäppans Tasso Tajson LO391557 Molin Catharina
fräs240106 83 CAC BIV MCO ns 03 25 9 Hane SE*Rosetails Astro Antares LO411780 Rosbacke Mona
fräs240106 84 ABS MCO as 09 22 9 Hane SE*Black Coonstars Thassos LO413726 Sjöström Lillemor
fräs240106 85 Premier NOM MCO ns 09 10 Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
fräs240106 206 FÄRGÄNDRING BLH as 11 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Tott LO397457 Nilsson Sussi
fräs240106 207 CAC BLH ny 11 9 Hane SE*Isa Dolls Quattro LO406507 Nilsson Sussi
fräs240106 215 CAP BLH ay 21 33 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Charlie RX410410 Nilsson Sussi
fräs240106 217 ABS BML ns 12 31 6 Hona (K) IP CH SE*Miss World's Xina RX398606 Warborn Kjettselberg Carina
fräs240106 238 CACC BSH n 23 12 Hona S*Alway's Uchenna LO419210 Ek Anna
fräs240106 245 ABS BSH ns 22 64 9 Hona S*Pelosien's Silver Grace LO387309 Bjerketorp Charlotta (Lotta)
fräs240106 249 CACC NOM BSH c 03 25 12 Hona S*Alway's Violet LO419245 Ek Anna
fräs240106 256 Premier BUR d 10 Hane (K) S*Deerhunters Xavi LO415052 Johansson Johnny
fräs240106 259 CACJ NOM BIS EUR n 22 11 Hona SE*Ooo Futuristic Print Hilma af Klint LO419231 Sjöndin Eleonor
fräs240106 274 Supreme Champion ABY n 3 Hona CH S*Aucuparia's Sevilla JW LO342997 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 276 CACIB BIV NOM ABY n 7 Hona CH SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Flora LO407075 Lindén Lina
fräs240106 277 CAP NOM BIS ABY n 10 Hona (K) S*Primuz-Zezam Prinzessan LO367141 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 278 CACC ABY n 12 Hona Zelda von Reich(N) LO421427 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 279 CACIB ABY a 7 Hona CH S*Aucuparia's Stella Isabella LO396489 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 281 CACJ NOM ABY a 11 Hona SE*Sockerkringlans Astrid LO415666 Lagberg Gunhild (Giggi)
fräs240106 282 ABS ABY o 9 Hona WiWi Wioletta von Reich(N) LO409030 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 283 CACC ABY o 12 Hane S*Aucuparia's Shangri-La LO421445 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 284 EX2 ABY o 12 Hona SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Idun LO417953 Lindén Lina
fräs240106 285 CACC BIV ABY o 12 Hona S*Aucuparia's Arcadia Cicciolina LO421443 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 286 CACIB ABY p 7 Hona CH SE*Sockerkringlans Lady Zelda LO386585 Lagberg Gunhild (Giggi)
fräs240106 288 CACC BIV ABY p 12 Hona S*Aucuparia's WiTus Elza LO423572 Sjögren Jan
fräs240106 289 HP NOM BAL b 2 Hona (K) SP S*Rufu's Elleonora LO364359 Hällgren Linda
fräs240106 290 CAC BAL b 9 Hona S*Zentry's Right 4 Rufu's LO414787 Hällgren Linda
fräs240106 298 CACIB CRX f 24 7 Hona CH SE*Xiu's Queen of f*cking everything LO405350 Dreifaldt Christina
fräs240106 303 CAGPIB NOM CRX n 33 6 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
fräs240106 304 CACJ NOM CRX n 09 33 11 Hona S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
fräs240106 323 CACIB NOM OSH f 7 Hona CH Walerie Ufne Koty*PL JW LO416207 Eek Magnusson Iréne
fräs240106 327 CACS NOM BIS OSH d 25 3 Hane GIC S*Tammee's Red Maximus JW LO409956 Eek Magnusson Iréne
fräs240106 329 Champion NOM BIS OSH h 24 9 Hona S*Tammee's Naxara Nyx JW LO415149 Eek Magnusson Iréne
fräs240106 332 CACS NOM RUS 3 Hona GIC S*Ärke Ängelns Demelza JW LO348403 Skytt Bernice
fräs240106 334 Champion SIA n 9 Hona FI*Mummeli Anemoninha Adele LO416162 Hällgren Linda
fräs240106 338 CACJ SOM o 11 Hona SE*Whiskers'nPaws Lykke Li LO417135 Zidar Josefina
fräs240106 340 CACJ SOM p 11 Hona SE*Whiskers'nPaws Tove Lo LO417134 Zidar Josefina
fräs240106 S1 2 MCO ns 09 15a Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
fräs240106 U7 28p BIS 17   S*Aucuparia's u reg Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 387 CAP SBI a 10 Hane (K) S*Tinywinys Lurex Laphroaig LO396529 Bjerketorp Charlotta (Lotta)
fräs240107 397 CAPS NOM BIS SBI a 21 4 Hane (K) IP S*Källtäppans Santo Soonic LO389177 Molin Catharina
fräs240107 400 CAPS NOM SBI e 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Källtäppans Tasso Tajson LO391557 Molin Catharina
fräs240107 420 DRAGEN MCO ns 03 25 9 Hane SE*Rosetails Astro Antares LO411780 Rosbacke Mona
fräs240107 421 ABS MCO as 09 22 9 Hane SE*Black Coonstars Thassos LO413726 Sjöström Lillemor
fräs240107 422 CAPIB NOM MCO ns 09 8 Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
fräs240107 530 CAP BLH as 11 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Tott LO397457 Nilsson Sussi
fräs240107 531 CAC BLH ny 11 9 Hane SE*Isa Dolls Quattro LO406507 Nilsson Sussi
fräs240107 538 CAP NOM BLH ay 21 33 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Charlie RX410410 Nilsson Sussi
fräs240107 540 ABS BML ns 12 31 6 Hona (K) IP CH SE*Miss World's Xina RX398606 Warborn Kjettselberg Carina
fräs240107 563 ABS BSH ns 22 64 9 Hona S*Pelosien's Silver Grace LO387309 Bjerketorp Charlotta (Lotta)
fräs240107 576 CACJ EUR n 22 11 Hona SE*Ooo Futuristic Print Hilma af Klint LO419231 Sjöndin Eleonor
fräs240107 585 CAC OCI b 24 9 Hona S*John-Johns Ebru Timtik RX415016 RR Imkan Ingrid
fräs240107 589 HP NOM ABY n 1 Hona CH S*Aucuparia's Sevilla JW LO342997 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 591 CACIB ABY n 7 Hona CH SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Flora LO407075 Lindén Lina
fräs240107 592 Premier NOM ABY n 10 Hona (K) S*Primuz-Zezam Prinzessan LO367141 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 593 ABS ABY n 12 Hona Zelda von Reich(N) LO421427 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 594 CACIB NOM ABY a 7 Hona CH S*Aucuparia's Stella Isabella LO396489 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 595 CACJ NOM ABY a 11 Hona SE*Sockerkringlans Astrid LO415666 Lagberg Gunhild (Giggi)
fräs240107 596 ABS ABY o 9 Hona WiWi Wioletta von Reich(N) LO409030 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 597 CACC BIV NOM ABY o 12 Hane S*Aucuparia's Shangri-La LO421445 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 598 CACC ABY o 12 Hona SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Idun LO417953 Lindén Lina
fräs240107 599 EX2 ABY o 12 Hona S*Aucuparia's Arcadia Cicciolina LO421443 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 600 Internationell Champion BIV ABY p 7 Hona CH SE*Sockerkringlans Lady Zelda LO386585 Lagberg Gunhild (Giggi)
fräs240107 602 CACC ABY p 12 Hona S*Aucuparia's WiTus Elza LO423572 Sjögren Jan
fräs240107 603 HP NOM BIS BAL b 2 Hona (K) SP S*Rufu's Elleonora LO364359 Hällgren Linda
fräs240107 604 CAC BAL b 9 Hona S*Zentry's Right 4 Rufu's LO414787 Hällgren Linda
fräs240107 612 CACIB CRX f 24 7 Hona CH SE*Xiu's Queen of f*cking everything LO405350 Dreifaldt Christina
fräs240107 615 CAGPIB CRX n 33 6 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
fräs240107 616 CACJ CRX n 09 33 11 Hona S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
fräs240107 637 CACIB OSH f 7 Hona CH Walerie Ufne Koty*PL JW LO416207 Eek Magnusson Iréne
fräs240107 641 CACS NOM BIS OSH d 25 3 Hane GIC S*Tammee's Red Maximus JW LO409956 Eek Magnusson Iréne
fräs240107 643 CACIB NOM BIS OSH h 24 7 Hona S*Tammee's Naxara Nyx JW LO415149 Eek Magnusson Iréne
fräs240107 646 CACS RUS 3 Hona GIC S*Ärke Ängelns Demelza JW LO348403 Skytt Bernice
fräs240107 648 CACIB SIA n 7 Hona FI*Mummeli Anemoninha Adele LO416162 Hällgren Linda
fräs240107 653 CACJ NOM SOM o 11 Hona SE*Whiskers'nPaws Lykke Li LO417135 Zidar Josefina
fräs240107 654 CACJ NOM SOM p 11 Hona SE*Whiskers'nPaws Tove Lo LO417134 Zidar Josefina
fräs240107 S347 2 MCO ns 09 15a Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
fräs240107 U353 42p BIS 17   S*Aucuparia's u reg Sjögren Jan
vik240127 466 ABS BSH c 03 25 12 Hona S*Alway's Violet LO419245 Ek Anna
vik240127 485 Junior Champion NOM EUR n 22 11 Hona SE*Ooo Futuristic Print Hilma af Klint LO419231 Sjöndin Eleonor
vik240127 517 CAGPIB CRX b 09 6 Hona (K) IP S*My Twigg's Chocolate Bunny LO345523 Granat Marie
vik240127 522 CAGPIB NOM CRX n 33 6 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
vik240127 524 Junior Champion CRX n 09 33 11 Hona S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
vik240128 1166 ABS BSH c 03 25 12 Hona S*Alway's Violet LO419245 Ek Anna
vik240128 1180 CACJ EUR n 22 11 Hona SE*Ooo Futuristic Print Hilma af Klint LO419231 Sjöndin Eleonor
vik240128 1218 CAGPIB CRX b 09 6 Hona (K) IP S*My Twigg's Chocolate Bunny LO345523 Granat Marie
vik240128 1224 CAGPIB CRX n 33 6 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
vik240128 1226 CACJ NOM BIS CRX n 09 33 11 Hona S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
gek240323 65 CAPIB NOM MCO ns 09 8 Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
gek240323 67 EX2 MCO fs 09 25 12 Hona SE*Rosetails Silverstar Meja LO423917 Rosbacke Mona
gek240323 126 CACC BIV NOM SIB n 24 12 Hane S*Klintgården's Kolgrim N2 LO422520 Linander Annika
gek240323 134 EX2 SIB f 24 12 Hona S*Klintgården's Silje N3 LO423038 Lundberg Kent
gek240323 158 CAP BSH f 10 Hona (K) S*Spöktassens Daria LO416832 Hauffman Anna
gek240323 162 CACJ BSH n 23 11 Hona S*Alway's Uchenna LO419210 Ek Anna
gek240323 164 CACJ BSH n 25 11 Hane (K) S*Alway's Upton LO419208 Vendin Louise
gek240323 172 CACJ NOM BSH c 03 25 11 Hona S*Alway's Violet LO419245 Ek Anna
gek240323 179 CACC BIV NOM BUR n 12 Hane S*Deerhunters Zack LO425529 Hermansson Ulrika
gek240323 202 Grand Internationell Premier NOM BIS CRX n 33 6 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
gek240323 203 CAC CRX n 09 33 9 Hona S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
gek240323 S4 1 BIS MCO ns 09 15a Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
gek240324 290 CAPIB NOM MCO ns 09 8 Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
gek240324 292 CACC BIV MCO fs 09 25 12 Hona SE*Rosetails Silverstar Meja LO423917 Rosbacke Mona
gek240324 355 CACC NOM SIB n 24 12 Hane S*Klintgården's Kolgrim N2 LO422520 Linander Annika
gek240324 363 CACC SIB f 24 12 Hona S*Klintgården's Silje N3 LO423038 Lundberg Kent
gek240324 392 Junior Champion BSH n 23 11 Hona S*Alway's Uchenna LO419210 Ek Anna
gek240324 395 Junior Champion NOM BSH c 03 25 11 Hona S*Alway's Violet LO419245 Ek Anna
gek240324 399 CACC BIV NOM BUR n 12 Hane S*Deerhunters Zack LO425529 Hermansson Ulrika
gek240324 425 Grand Internationell Premier CRX n 33 6 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
gek240324 426 CAC CRX n 09 33 9 Hona S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
gek240324 S13 1 BIS MCO ns 09 15a Hane (K) CH Atlantic Acadia's Quick Silver LO330181 Rosbacke Mona
spinA240331 557 CAGCIB SRL bs 5 Hona IC S*Ma'ha Gita Oreo Choco Chip RX390809 Keidser Elisabeth
spinA240331 559 CACJ SRL b 11 Hane SE*Expelliarmus Sirius Orion Black RX419561 Keidser Elisabeth
spinB240331 757 CAGCIB SRL bs 5 Hona IC S*Ma'ha Gita Oreo Choco Chip RX390809 Keidser Elisabeth
spinB240331 759 CACJ SRL b 11 Hane SE*Expelliarmus Sirius Orion Black RX419561 Keidser Elisabeth
birka240413 51 CACJ RAG n 04 11 Hane S*Fjälltoppen's Solifer Zenit LO417967 Haern von Törne Anna
birka240413 76 CAPS NOM SBI a 21 4 Hane (K) IP S*Källtäppans Santo Soonic LO389177 Molin Catharina
birka240413 79 CAPS NOM SBI e 21 4 Hane (K) GIP S*Källtäppans Tasso Tajson LO391557 Molin Catharina
birka240413 116 CACC BIV MCO fs 09 25 12 Hona SE*Rosetails Silverstar Meja LO423917 Rosbacke Mona
birka240414 324 CACIB NOM BUR b 7 Hona CH S*Deerhunters Venus LO398076 Hermansson Ulrika
birka240414 329 CACIB NOM BUR f 7 Hona CH S*Deerhunters Tilja LO371252 Hermansson Ulrika
birka240414 330 CACC NOM BUR j 12 Hona S*Deerhunters Zuri LO425534 Hermansson Ulrika
birka240414 349 CACS BIV ABY a 3 Hona GIC SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Blenda LO391604 Lindén Lina
birka240414 352 CACIB ABY n 7 Hane CH SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Dakke LO402167 Gustafsson Maria
birka240414 353 CACIB BIV NOM ABY n 7 Hona CH SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Flora LO407075 Lindén Lina
birka240414 356 CACIB ABY a 7 Hona CH S*Aucuparia's Stella Isabella LO396489 Sjögren Jan
birka240414 357 CAC ABY a 9 Hona SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Hjördis LO416452 Gustafsson Maria
birka240414 358 CACJ ABY o 11 Hane S*Aucuparia's Atlantis LO421444 Sjögren Jan
birka240414 359 CACJ ABY o 11 Hona SE*Aros af Ryssgärdet Idun LO417953 Lindén Lina
birka240414 361 CACJ NOM ABY p 11 Hona S*Aucuparia's WiTus Elza LO423572 Sjögren Jan
birka240414 362 HP BAL b 2 Hona (K) SP S*Rufu's Elleonora LO364359 Hällgren Linda
birka240414 363 CACIB CRX f 24 7 Hona CH SE*Xiu's Queen of f*cking everything LO405350 Dreifaldt Christina
birka240414 369 CAPS NOM CRX n 33 4 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
birka240414 370 Champion CRX n 09 33 9 Hona JCH S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
birka240414 400 CACS NOM OSH d 25 3 Hane GIC S*Tammee's Red Maximus JW LO409956 Eek Magnusson Iréne
birka240414 402 Internationell Champion NOM OSH h 24 7 Hona CH S*Tammee's Naxara Nyx JW LO415149 Eek Magnusson Iréne
birka240414 408 ABS OSH b 03 24 3 Hane SW'22 GIC Grumpy Yeswecat LO380221 Ericsson Jenny
birka240414 425 CAC NOM SOM o 9 Hona SE*Whiskers'nPaws Lykke Li LO417135 Zidar Josefina
birka240414 427 CAC BIV SOM p 9 Hona SE*Whiskers'nPaws Tove Lo LO417134 Zidar Josefina
vrk240504 262 CAP BLH as 11 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Tott LO397457 Nilsson Sussi
vrk240504 269 Premier BLH ay 21 33 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Charlie RX410410 Nilsson Sussi
vrk240504 313 CACIB BUR b 7 Hona CH S*Deerhunters Venus LO398076 Hermansson Ulrika
vrk240504 315 CACIB BUR f 7 Hona CH S*Deerhunters Tilja LO371252 Hermansson Ulrika
vrk240504 318 CACC BUR j 12 Hona S*Deerhunters Zuri LO425534 Hermansson Ulrika
vrk240504 345 CACJ ABY o 11 Hona S*Aucuparia's WiTus Ida LO423573 Nordin Grape Sandra
vrk240504 347 HP NOM BIS BAL b 2 Hona (K) SP S*Rufu's Elleonora LO364359 Hällgren Linda
vrk240504 348 CACIB BAL b 7 Hona CH S*Zentry's Right 4 Rufu's LO414787 Hällgren Linda
vrk240504 352 ABS CRX b 09 6 Hona (K) IP S*My Twigg's Chocolate Bunny LO345523 Granat Marie
vrk240504 354 CAPS CRX n 33 4 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
vrk240504 356 CACIB CRX n 09 33 7 Hona JCH S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
vrk240504 373 CACS OSH d 25 3 Hane GIC S*Tammee's Red Maximus JW LO409956 Eek Magnusson Iréne
vrk240504 374 CAGCIB NOM BIS OSH h 24 5 Hona CH S*Tammee's Naxara Nyx JW LO415149 Eek Magnusson Iréne
vrk240504 382 CACIB SIA n 7 Hona CH FI*Mummeli Anemoninha Adele LO416162 Hällgren Linda
vrk240505 494 CAPS NOM BIS MCO d 22 4 Hane (K) GIP S*SinhTsunkitthas Oops I Did It Again LO359053 Lövgren Eva
vrk240505 644 Premier BLH as 11 10 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Tott LO397457 Nilsson Sussi
vrk240505 653 CAPIB BLH ay 21 33 8 Hane (K) SE*Frostborn Charlie RX410410 Nilsson Sussi
vrk240505 697 Internationell Champion BUR b 7 Hona CH S*Deerhunters Venus LO398076 Hermansson Ulrika
vrk240505 700 ABS BUR f 7 Hona CH S*Deerhunters Tilja LO371252 Hermansson Ulrika
vrk240505 703 Kitten Champion BUR j 12 Hona S*Deerhunters Zuri LO425534 Hermansson Ulrika
vrk240505 711 CACC OCI b 24 12 Hona S*John-Johns Selda Bagcan RX425542 Birkensköld Carina Pippi
vrk240505 728 CACJ ABY o 11 Hona S*Aucuparia's WiTus Ida LO423573 Nordin Grape Sandra
vrk240505 730 HP NOM BIS BAL b 2 Hona (K) SP S*Rufu's Elleonora LO364359 Hällgren Linda
vrk240505 731 CACIB BAL b 7 Hona CH S*Zentry's Right 4 Rufu's LO414787 Hällgren Linda
vrk240505 735 Grand Internationell Premier NOM CRX b 09 6 Hona (K) IP S*My Twigg's Chocolate Bunny LO345523 Granat Marie
vrk240505 736 CAPS CRX n 33 4 Hane (K) IP S*Dalefur's Sigge LO410594 Sjöndin Eleonor
vrk240505 738 CACIB CRX n 09 33 7 Hona JCH S*Dalefur's Unforgettable Kiss LO417451 Sjöndin Eleonor
vrk240505 758 CACS NOM OSH d 25 3 Hane GIC S*Tammee's Red Maximus JW LO409956 Eek Magnusson Iréne
vrk240505 759 CAGCIB OSH h 24 5 Hona CH S*Tammee's Naxara Nyx JW LO415149 Eek Magnusson Iréne
vrk240505 766 CACIB SIA n 7 Hona CH FI*Mummeli Anemoninha Adele LO416162 Hällgren Linda